SRA EXPERIMENT
SRA Experiment Id SRX479619
Experiment Title Illumina whole genome shotgun sequencing of genomic DNA paired-end library 'Pond-322644' containing sample 'TKK_04_0084' from individual 'NL_084'
SRA Study
SRA Study Id SRP039159
Study Title TB-ARC - KRITH 2
SRA Sample
SRA Sample Id SRS564981
NCBI Biosample Id SAMN02585979
Scientific Name Mycobacterium tuberculosis TKK_04_0084
NCBI Taxonomy Id 1448484
SRA Run
SRA Run Id SRR1180396
SRA Run Spots 1872138
SRA Run Bases 378171876
SRA Run Size 176781854
   
SRA Run Id SRR1180315
SRA Run Spots 1858429
SRA Run Bases 375402658
SRA Run Size 176661637
Library Name Pond-322644
Library Instrument ILLUMINA_HI_SEQ_2000
Exp Library Strategy WGS
Library Source GENOMIC
Library Selection RANDOM
Library Layout PAIRED