SRA EXPERIMENT
SRA Experiment Id SRX3651390
Experiment Title Illumina MiSeq Sequencing of Enterobacter cloacae complex ECNIH13 Genomic Paired-end Library
SRA Study
SRA Study Id SRP131199
Study Title NIH Clinical Center Carbapenem Resistant Bacteria: An Analysis of Hospital Plumbing
SRA Sample
SRA Sample Id SRS2915948
Sample Title Enterobacter cloacae complex ECNIH13
NCBI Biosample Id SAMN06040406
Scientific Name Enterobacter cloacae complex sp. ECNIH13
NCBI Taxonomy Id 2080659
SRA Run
SRA Run Id SRR6674816
SRA Run Spots 2032397
SRA Run Bases 1219438200
SRA Run Size 690160589
   
SRA Run Id SRR6674817
SRA Run Spots 2150899
SRA Run Bases 1290539400
SRA Run Size 714903703
Library Name ECNIH13_L13180006
Library Instrument ILLUMINA_MI_SEQ
Exp Library Strategy WGS
Library Source GENOMIC
Library Selection RANDOM
Library Layout PAIRED