Your current search results are:
StudiesBiosamplesOrganismsSequencing ProjectsAnalysis Projects
15601,306308290
Current Filters: None Set Refine Search Filters
+ Study Fields
Study Name  
Description  
Relevance Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
+ Biosample Fields
Biosample Name  
Habitat  
Community  
Location  
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Sample Isolation Country  
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Organism Fields
Organism Name  
NCBI Taxonomy ID
Domain Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Phylum  
Genus  
Species  
Strain  
Type Strain  
Culture Collection ID  
Organism Type  
Cultured  
Culture Type  
Uncultured Type  
Is Public  
Cell Shape  
Gram Stain  
Motility  
Oxygen Requirement  
Salinity  
Sporulation  
Isolation Country  
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
+ Project Fields
GOLD Project ID  
Project Name  
NCBI BioProject Name  
NCBI BioProject ID
NCBI BioSample Accession  
Project Status  
Project Description  
Is Public  
Specimen  
Sequencing Strategy  
Genome Publication  
SRA Experiment Title  
Sequencing Status  
Sequencing Quality  
ITS SP ID
+ Analysis Project Fields
Analysis Project Name  
Analysis Project Type  
IMG Completion Date Select date:
Description  
Is Public  
IMG Taxon ID   Search specific IMG Taxon ID:

OR
IMG RNA-Seq ID
Genbank Accession   Search specific Genbank ID:

OR
Assembly Accession  
ITS Analysis Project ID   Search specific ITS Analysis Project ID:

OR
Select Fields using the Checkboxes
Toggle All
✓ = required/selected column  
+ STUDY INFORMATION
GOLD Study ID
Study Name
Other Names
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject Name
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject ID
Legacy ER Study ID
Legacy GOLD ID
Add Date
Last Modified Date
Name
Description
Metagenomic Study
Is Public
Is GEBA
Is HMP
Number of Seq Projects
Number of Analysis Projects
Number of DAPs
Number of Biosamples
+ ECOSYSTEM CLASSIFICATION
Ecosystem
Ecosystem Category
Ecosystem Type
Ecosystem Subtype
Specific Ecosystem
GOLD Study ID
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Study Name
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Add Date
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Gs0149066 Genomic DNA-seq datasets for 69 Raoultella isolates 2020-07-06
Gs0149000 Whole genome sequencing of bacterial endophytes associated with early surface seed sterilization of fresh field cucumber 2020-07-06
Gs0148786 Pantoea sp. LS15 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0148348 Genomic diversity of phyloplane-associated Pantoea species in Pakistan cotton crop 2020-07-06
Gs0148230 Pantoea sp. ARC607 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0148167 Pantoea sp. RIT 413 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0147620 Pantoea sp. LMG 27579 genome sequencing 2020-07-03
Gs0147526 Pantoea sp. CCBC3-3-1 genome sequencing 2020-07-03
Gs0147375 Pantoea sp. R102 genome sequencing 2020-07-03
Gs0147317 Whole genome sequencing of bacterial endophytes associated with seed mucilage of field cucumber 2020-07-02
Gs0147244 Pantoea sp. paga genome sequencing 2020-07-02
Gs0146921 Pantoea sp. 201603H genome sequencing 2020-07-02
Gs0146793 Pantoea sp. MSR2 genome sequencing 2020-07-02
Gs0146770 Pantoea dispersa 625 genome sequencing 2020-07-02
Gs0146646 Fungus garden bacteria genomes 2020-07-02
Gs0146394 Exploring rain as source of biological control agents for fire blight on apple 2020-07-02
Gs0146318 Whole genome sequencing of bacterial endophytes associated with seed mucilage of fresh cantaloupe 2020-07-02
Gs0146117 Genomes of vertically inherited stinkbug symbionts 2020-07-02
Gs0143835 Pantoea ananatis NN08200 genome sequencing 2019-08-14
Gs0143834 Pantoea sp. SO10 genome sequencing 2019-08-14
Gs0143598 Pantoea vagans FBS135 genome sequencing 2019-08-14
Gs0142767 Pantoea vagans LMG 24199 genome sequencing 2019-08-14
Gs0142201 Ectocarpus Microbial Environment Study (EMES) 2019-05-06
Gs0141763 Characterizing functional chemotaxis receptors in different root zones 2019-01-18
Gs0141614 Pantoea agglomerans TH81 genome sequencing 2019-01-18
        [1 - 25] of 156 Show results.