Your current search results are:
StudiesBiosamplesOrganismsSequencing ProjectsAnalysis Projects
5802889786
Refine Search Filters
+ Study Fields
Study Name  
Description  
Relevance Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path ID
+ Biosample Fields
Biosample Name  
Habitat  
Community  
Location  
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Sample Isolation Country/Ocean  
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Organism Fields
Organism Name  
Domain Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Genus  
Species  
Strain  
Phylum  
NCBI Taxonomy ID
Type Strain  
Culture Collection ID  
Organism Type  
Cultured  
Culture Type  
Uncultured Type  
Is Public  
Cell Shape  
Gram Stain  
Motility  
Oxygen Requirement  
Salinity  
Sporulation  
Isolation Country/Ocean  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Project Fields
GOLD Project ID  
Project Name  
NCBI BioProject Name  
NCBI BioSample Accession  
Project Status  
Project Description  
Is Public  
Specimen  
Sequencing Strategy  
Genome Publication  
SRA Experiment Title  
Sequencing Status  
Sequencing Quality  
ITS SP ID
+ Analysis Project Fields
Analysis Project Name  
Analysis Project Type  
IMG Completion Date Select date:
Analysis Project Description  
Is Public  
Genbank Anomalous Assembly  
Genbank Anomalous Reason  
IMG Taxon ID   Search specific IMG Taxon ID:

OR
IMG RNA-Seq ID
IMG Metagenome bin count
IMG Predicted viruses
Genbank ID   Search specific Genbank ID:

OR
Assembly Accession  
ITS Analysis Project ID   Search specific ITS Analysis Project ID:

OR
Library Names  
Select Fields using the Checkboxes
Toggle All
✓ = required/selected column  
+ STUDY INFORMATION
GOLD Study ID
Study Name
Other Names
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject Name
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject Accession
Legacy ER Study ID
Legacy GOLD ID
Add Date
Last Modified Date
Name
Description
Metagenomic Study
Is Public
Is GEBA
Is HMP
Number of Seq Projects
Number of Analysis Projects
Number of DAPs
Number of Biosamples
+ ECOSYSTEM CLASSIFICATION
Ecosystem
Ecosystem Category
Ecosystem Type
Ecosystem Subtype
Specific Ecosystem
Ecosystem Path ID
GOLD Study ID
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Study Name
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Add Date
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Gs0160192 Enterobacterales harbouring blaIMP-27 Genome sequencing 2022-09-29
Gs0158471 Morganella morganii MP63 genome sequencing 2022-06-29
Gs0158392 Morganella morganii MMAS2018 genome sequencing 2022-06-29
Gs0158191 Morganella morganii 11759 genome sequencing 2022-06-29
Gs0157440 The chromosome sequences of Morganella morganii 2022-06-28
Gs0157431 Morganella morganii GN28 genome sequencing 2022-06-28
Gs0156296 Morganella morganii morganii 170516602 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0155998 Establishment capacity for Whole genome Sequencing for food-borne outbreaks in Thailand 2021-12-23
Gs0154773 Morganella morganii morganii ATCC 25830 genome sequencing 2021-12-22
Gs0153093 Precise quantification and tracking of gut bacterial strains following fecal transplantation demonstrates long-term stable engraftment and predicts outcome 2021-03-12
Gs0151297 Genomes of bacterial isolates from IBD patients. 2020-12-14
Gs0149730 Genome sequencing of Morganella morganii MMsCG 2020-08-24
Gs0146605 A unified sequence catalogue of the human gut microbiome 2020-07-02
Gs0143037 Morganella morganii L241 genome sequencing 2019-08-14
Gs0140691 Whole-genome sequencing of multidrug-resistant Escherichia coli 2019-01-04
Gs0140667 Morganella morganii DG56-16 genome sequencing 2019-01-04
Gs0140499 ESBL-producing Enterobacteriaceae from Pretoria, South Africa. Genome sequencing 2019-01-04
Gs0138204 Morganella morganii AA1 genome sequencing 2018-12-21
Gs0137639 Escherichia coli, Klebsiella pneumoniae, Enterobacter asburiae, Enterobacter kobei, Morganella morganii Genome sequencing 2018-12-21
Gs0137518 Antimicrobial resistant organisms collection in Department of Microbiology and Infectious Diseases, Toho University Graduate School of Medicine 2018-12-21
Gs0137485 Whole genome sequencing of carbapenem-resistant Enterobacteriaceae isolated in Vietnam 2018-12-21
Gs0136624 Morganella morganii FAM24091 genome sequencing 2018-12-21
Gs0135660 Morganella morganii MM 190 Genome sequencing 2018-07-22
Gs0134705 Consortium on Resistance Against Carbapenems in Klebsiella pneumoniae and Other Enterobacteriaceae (CRACKLE) Whole Genome Sequencing 2018-05-24
Gs0134549 Morganella morganii GN28 genome sequencing 2018-04-26
        [1 - 25] of 58 Show results.