Your current search results are:
StudiesBiosamplesOrganismsSequencing ProjectsAnalysis Projects
6201478481
Refine Search Filters
+ Study Fields
Study Name  
Description  
Relevance Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path ID
+ Biosample Fields
Biosample Name  
Habitat  
Community  
Location  
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Sample Isolation Country/Ocean  
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Organism Fields
Organism Name  
Domain Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Genus  
Species  
Strain  
Phylum  
NCBI Taxonomy ID
Type Strain  
Culture Collection ID  
Organism Type  
Cultured  
Culture Type  
Uncultured Type  
Is Public  
Cell Shape  
Gram Stain  
Motility  
Oxygen Requirement  
Salinity  
Sporulation  
Isolation Country/Ocean  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Project Fields
GOLD Project ID  
Project Name  
NCBI BioProject Name  
NCBI BioSample Accession  
Project Status  
Project Description  
Is Public  
Specimen  
Sequencing Strategy  
Genome Publication  
SRA Experiment Title  
Sequencing Status  
Sequencing Quality  
ITS SP ID
+ Analysis Project Fields
Analysis Project Name  
Analysis Project Type  
IMG Completion Date Select date:
Analysis Project Description  
Is Public  
Genbank Anomalous Assembly  
Genbank Anomalous Reason  
IMG Taxon ID   Search specific IMG Taxon ID:

OR
IMG RNA-Seq ID
IMG Metagenome bin count
IMG Predicted viruses
Genbank ID   Search specific Genbank ID:

OR
Assembly Accession  
ITS Analysis Project ID   Search specific ITS Analysis Project ID:

OR
Library Names  
Select Fields using the Checkboxes
Toggle All
✓ = required/selected column  
+ STUDY INFORMATION
GOLD Study ID
Study Name
Other Names
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject Name
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject Accession
Legacy ER Study ID
Legacy GOLD ID
Add Date
Last Modified Date
Name
Description
Metagenomic Study
Is Public
Is GEBA
Is HMP
Number of Seq Projects
Number of Analysis Projects
Number of DAPs
Number of Biosamples
+ ECOSYSTEM CLASSIFICATION
Ecosystem
Ecosystem Category
Ecosystem Type
Ecosystem Subtype
Specific Ecosystem
Ecosystem Path ID
GOLD Study ID
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Study Name
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Add Date
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Gs0161160 Massilia sp. Genome Sequencing 2023-01-20
Gs0160839 Genome sequencing of Salmonella enterica strains - Chinese Academy of Sciences 2023-01-20
Gs0160391 Massilia violaceinigra sipir | water Genome sequencing 2022-09-29
Gs0160163 Massilia sp. HC52 wetland Genome sequencing 2022-09-29
Gs0159640 Massilia sp. CCM 8941 Genome sequencing 2022-09-29
Gs0158451 Massilia sp. R798 genome sequencing 2022-06-29
Gs0155409 Massilia sp. NP310 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0155408 Massilia sp. PAMC28688 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0153936 Characterizing the functional diversity of endolithic bacteria inhabiting rocks from Antarctica 2021-03-29
Gs0153212 Genome sequencing of Antarctic bacteria 2021-03-12
Gs0152841 De novo sequencing and analysis for CGMCC strains in GCM 10K project 2021-03-12
Gs0152319 Massilia rhizosphaerae NEAU-GH312 2021-03-12
Gs0152127 Massilia sp. UMI-21 2021-03-12
Gs0151937 Genomes sequences of bacterial strains representatives of the main seed-borne taxa. 2021-03-11
Gs0151748 Genome sequencing of novel bacterial species 2021-01-04
Gs0151550 Genome Sequencing of Massilia sp. BJB1822 2020-12-15
Gs0150942 Genome Sequencing of Massilia sp. LPB0304 2020-12-14
Gs0149700 Genome sequencing of Massilia horti ONC3 2020-08-24
Gs0149535 Genome sequencing of Massilia arenosa MC02 2020-08-24
Gs0149509 Genome sequencing of Massilia aurea CFS-1 2020-08-24
Gs0148427 Massilia sp. Mn16-1_5 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0148320 Massilia sp. NEAU-DD11 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0148164 Massilia puerhi SJY3 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0147858 Massilia sp. KIM genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0147216 Genome sequencing of novel species 2020-07-02
        [1 - 25] of 62 Show results.