Your current search results are:
StudiesBiosamplesOrganismsSequencing ProjectsAnalysis Projects
83808,7807,2487,215
Current Filters: None Set Refine Search Filters
+ Study Fields
Study Name  
Description  
Relevance Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path ID
+ Biosample Fields
Biosample Name  
Habitat  
Community  
Location  
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Sample Isolation Country/Ocean  
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Organism Fields
Organism Name  
Domain Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Genus  
Species  
Strain  
Phylum  
NCBI Taxonomy ID
Type Strain  
Culture Collection ID  
Organism Type  
Cultured  
Culture Type  
Uncultured Type  
Is Public  
Cell Shape  
Gram Stain  
Motility  
Oxygen Requirement  
Salinity  
Sporulation  
Isolation Country/Ocean  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Project Fields
GOLD Project ID  
Project Name  
NCBI BioProject Name  
NCBI BioSample Accession  
Project Status  
Project Description  
Is Public  
Specimen  
Sequencing Strategy  
Genome Publication  
SRA Experiment Title  
Sequencing Status  
Sequencing Quality  
ITS SP ID
+ Analysis Project Fields
Analysis Project Name  
Analysis Project Type  
IMG Completion Date Select date:
Analysis Project Description  
Is Public  
Genbank Anomalous Assembly  
Genbank Anomalous Reason  
IMG Taxon ID   Search specific IMG Taxon ID:

OR
IMG RNA-Seq ID
IMG Metagenome bin count
IMG Predicted viruses
Genbank ID   Search specific Genbank ID:

OR
Assembly Accession  
ITS Analysis Project ID   Search specific ITS Analysis Project ID:

OR
Library Names  
Select Fields using the Checkboxes
Toggle All
✓ = required/selected column  
+ STUDY INFORMATION
GOLD Study ID
Study Name
Other Names
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject Name
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject Accession
Legacy ER Study ID
Legacy GOLD ID
Add Date
Last Modified Date
Name
Description
Metagenomic Study
Is Public
Is GEBA
Is HMP
Number of Seq Projects
Number of Analysis Projects
Number of DAPs
Number of Biosamples
+ ECOSYSTEM CLASSIFICATION
Ecosystem
Ecosystem Category
Ecosystem Type
Ecosystem Subtype
Specific Ecosystem
Ecosystem Path ID
GOLD Study ID
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Study Name
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Add Date
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Gs0156468 Klebsiella pneumoniae F726925 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0156366 Klebsiella pneumoniae PIMB15ND2KP27 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0156353 Klebsiella pneumoniae 555 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0156346 Klebsiella sp. P1954 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0156345 Klebsiella sp. P1927 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0156236 Klebsiella variicola FH-1 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0156159 Klebsiella quasipneumoniae SGM81 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0156130 blaOXA-48-like genome architecture among carbapenemase-producing Escherichia coli and Klebsiella pneumoniae in the Netherlands 2021-12-23
Gs0156097 Genome sequencing of gastrointestitanal isolates from the Baby Biome Study 2021-12-23
Gs0156089 Klebsiella pneumoniae JP20 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0156064 Klebsiella sp. PL-2018 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0155998 Establishment capacity for Whole genome Sequencing for food-borne outbreaks in Thailand 2021-12-23
Gs0155976 Genome sequencing and assembly of bacterial wild type and variants resistant to silver nanoformulatins 2021-12-23
Gs0155936 Klebsiella pneumoniae KPNIH35 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0155919 Genome sequencing of five bacterial strains, Citrobacter?amalonaticus, Staphylococcus auricularis, Enterobacter kobei, Klebsiella variicola, Acinetobacter bouvetii. 2021-12-23
Gs0155846 Klebsiella pneumoniae Colony508 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0155845 Klebsiella michiganensis BD177 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0155795 Klebsiella variicola EMBL-1 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0155770 Klebsiella sp. CTHL.F3a genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0155706 Klebsiella quasipneumoniae YDKL-002 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0155658 Klebsiella pneumoniae pneumoniae HB25-1 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0155651 Molecular characterisation of Klebsiella pneumoniae in Tanzania 2021-12-23
Gs0155644 CFIA biosolids genome assemblies 2021-12-23
Gs0155604 Klebsiella pneumoniae HK31 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0155575 Klebsiella aerogenes KAE3SP genome sequencing 2021-12-23
        [1 - 25] of 838 Show results.