Your current search results are:
StudiesBiosamplesOrganismsSequencing ProjectsAnalysis Projects
30802,2971,5901,564
Current Filters: None Set Refine Search Filters
+ Study Fields
Study Name  
Description  
Relevance Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
+ Biosample Fields
Biosample Name  
Habitat  
Community  
Location  
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Sample Isolation Country  
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Organism Fields
Organism Name  
Domain Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Genus  
Species  
Strain  
Phylum  
NCBI Taxonomy ID
Type Strain  
Culture Collection ID  
Organism Type  
Cultured  
Culture Type  
Uncultured Type  
Is Public  
Cell Shape  
Gram Stain  
Motility  
Oxygen Requirement  
Salinity  
Sporulation  
Isolation Country  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Project Fields
GOLD Project ID  
Project Name  
NCBI BioProject Name  
NCBI BioProject ID
NCBI BioSample Accession  
Project Status  
Project Description  
Is Public  
Specimen  
Sequencing Strategy  
Genome Publication  
SRA Experiment Title  
Sequencing Status  
Sequencing Quality  
ITS SP ID
+ Analysis Project Fields
Analysis Project Name  
Analysis Project Type  
IMG Completion Date Select date:
Analysis Project Description  
Is Public  
IMG Taxon ID   Search specific IMG Taxon ID:

OR
IMG RNA-Seq ID
Genbank Accession   Search specific Genbank ID:

OR
Assembly Accession  
ITS Analysis Project ID   Search specific ITS Analysis Project ID:

OR
Library Names  
Select Fields using the Checkboxes
Toggle All
✓ = required/selected column  
+ STUDY INFORMATION
GOLD Study ID
Study Name
Other Names
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject Name
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject ID
Legacy ER Study ID
Legacy GOLD ID
Add Date
Last Modified Date
Name
Description
Metagenomic Study
Is Public
Is GEBA
Is HMP
Number of Seq Projects
Number of Analysis Projects
Number of DAPs
Number of Biosamples
+ ECOSYSTEM CLASSIFICATION
Ecosystem
Ecosystem Category
Ecosystem Type
Ecosystem Subtype
Specific Ecosystem
GOLD Study ID
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Study Name
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Add Date
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Gs0151570 Genome Sequencing of Enterobacter sp. M4-VN 2020-12-15
Gs0151391 Whole genome sequencing of carbapenem-resistant Enterobacteriaceae isolated in South Korea 2020-12-14
Gs0151289 Genome Sequencing of Enterobacter sp. 198 2020-12-14
Gs0151276 Genome Sequencing of Enterobacter sp. RJAL6 2020-12-14
Gs0151116 Genome sequencing of halophytic endophytome 2020-12-14
Gs0150820 The environmental REsistome: confluence of Human and Animal Biota in antibiotic resistance spread (REHAB) 2020-12-14
Gs0150819 Genome Sequencing of Enterobacter hormaechei hoffmannii OIPH-N069 2020-12-14
Gs0150813 Bacteria isolated from a Lake Erie Microcystis bloom in 2017 2020-12-14
Gs0149682 Genome sequencing of Enterobacter cloacae CRE81 2020-08-24
Gs0149607 Genome sequencing of Enterobacter sp. R1(2018) 2020-08-24
Gs0149542 Genome sequencing of Enterobacter sp. FS01 2020-08-24
Gs0149230 Enterobacter sp. AD2-3 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0149226 Enterobacter sp. KINAN-G genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0149129 Providencia rettgeri, Klebsiella pneumoniae, Enterobacter cloacae complex Genome sequencing and assembly 2020-07-06
Gs0148591 Enterobacter sp. EC-NT1 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0148584 Enterobacter sp. SES19 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0148185 Enterobacter sp. C6 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0148042 Enterococcus sp. A8 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0147938 Enterobacter sp. OLF genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0147424 Enterobacter cloacae complex sp. ECNIH6 genome sequencing 2020-07-03
Gs0147419 Enterobacter sp. ABFQC genome sequencing 2020-07-03
Gs0147278 Enterobacter oligotrophicus CCA6 genome sequencing 2020-07-02
Gs0147270 Enterobacter sp. RIT 418 genome sequencing 2020-07-02
Gs0147185 Enterobacter sp. E76 genome sequencing 2020-07-02
Gs0147033 Enterobacter sp. TUM13743 genome sequencing 2020-07-02
        [1 - 25] of 308 Show results.