Your current search results are:
StudiesBiosamplesOrganismsSequencing ProjectsAnalysis Projects
1,554021,7499,2638,646
Current Filters: None Set Refine Search Filters
+ Study Fields
Study Name  
Description  
Relevance Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
+ Biosample Fields
Biosample Name  
Habitat  
Community  
Location  
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Sample Isolation Country  
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Organism Fields
Organism Name  
Domain Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Genus  
Species  
Strain  
Phylum  
NCBI Taxonomy ID
Type Strain  
Culture Collection ID  
Organism Type  
Cultured  
Culture Type  
Uncultured Type  
Is Public  
Cell Shape  
Gram Stain  
Motility  
Oxygen Requirement  
Salinity  
Sporulation  
Isolation Country  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Project Fields
GOLD Project ID  
Project Name  
NCBI BioProject Name  
NCBI BioProject ID
NCBI BioSample Accession  
Project Status  
Project Description  
Is Public  
Specimen  
Sequencing Strategy  
Genome Publication  
SRA Experiment Title  
Sequencing Status  
Sequencing Quality  
ITS SP ID
+ Analysis Project Fields
Analysis Project Name  
Analysis Project Type  
IMG Completion Date Select date:
Analysis Project Description  
Is Public  
IMG Taxon ID   Search specific IMG Taxon ID:

OR
IMG RNA-Seq ID
Genbank Accession   Search specific Genbank ID:

OR
Assembly Accession  
ITS Analysis Project ID   Search specific ITS Analysis Project ID:

OR
Library Names  
Select Fields using the Checkboxes
Toggle All
✓ = required/selected column  
+ STUDY INFORMATION
GOLD Study ID
Study Name
Other Names
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject Name
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject ID
Legacy ER Study ID
Legacy GOLD ID
Add Date
Last Modified Date
Name
Description
Metagenomic Study
Is Public
Is GEBA
Is HMP
Number of Seq Projects
Number of Analysis Projects
Number of DAPs
Number of Biosamples
+ ECOSYSTEM CLASSIFICATION
Ecosystem
Ecosystem Category
Ecosystem Type
Ecosystem Subtype
Specific Ecosystem
GOLD Study ID
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Study Name
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Add Date
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Gs0151808 Bacterial isolates from different Forrest soils Genome sequencing 2021-01-04
Gs0151783 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas sp. MD195_PC81_125 2021-01-04
Gs0151767 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas sp. JM0905a 2021-01-04
Gs0151765 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas sp. BMW13 2021-01-04
Gs0151701 Effect of Anthropogenic Mercury on Biogeochemical cycle of Gold 2021-01-04
Gs0151685 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas stutzeri MP4687 2021-01-04
Gs0151668 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas sp. LAM-KW06 2021-01-04
Gs0151645 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas sp. Y22 2021-01-04
Gs0151637 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas sp. CFA 2021-01-04
Gs0151610 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas sp. UCMA 17988 2021-01-04
Gs0151602 Pseudomonas sp. RC4D1 2021-01-04
Gs0151552 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas sp. Wesi-4 CIP111764 2020-12-15
Gs0151545 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas sp. LPB0260 LPB260 2020-12-15
Gs0151531 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas sp. NP-1 2020-12-15
Gs0151527 De novo genome assembly of Pseudomonas sp. nov. genomes 2020-12-15
Gs0151512 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas sp. B14-6 2020-12-15
Gs0151505 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas sp. PICF6 2020-12-15
Gs0151487 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas sp. GC01 2020-12-15
Gs0151477 Genome sequencing of Terpene-metabolizing soil isolates 2020-12-15
Gs0151470 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas sp. SbB1 2020-12-15
Gs0151436 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas sp. UBT376 2020-12-14
Gs0151403 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas sp. UL070 2020-12-14
Gs0151395 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas sp. 13159349 2020-12-14
Gs0151393 Genome Sequencing of Pseudomonas sp. 14181154 2020-12-14
Gs0151388 Sequencing of Pseudomonas from onion 2020-12-14
        [1 - 25] of 1,554 Show results.