Your current search results are:
StudiesBiosamplesOrganismsSequencing ProjectsAnalysis Projects
31403,699841708
Current Filters: None Set Refine Search Filters
+ Study Fields
Study Name  
Description  
Relevance Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
+ Biosample Fields
Biosample Name  
Habitat  
Community  
Location  
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Sample Isolation Country  
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Organism Fields
Organism Name  
NCBI Taxonomy ID
Domain Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Phylum  
Genus  
Species  
Strain  
Type Strain  
Culture Collection ID  
Organism Type  
Cultured  
Culture Type  
Uncultured Type  
Is Public  
Cell Shape  
Gram Stain  
Motility  
Oxygen Requirement  
Salinity  
Sporulation  
Isolation Country  
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
+ Project Fields
GOLD Project ID  
Project Name  
NCBI BioProject Name  
NCBI BioProject ID
NCBI BioSample Accession  
Project Status  
Project Description  
Is Public  
Specimen  
Sequencing Strategy  
SRA Experiment Title  
Sequencing Status  
Sequencing Quality  
ITS SP ID
+ Analysis Project Fields
Analysis Project Name  
Analysis Project Type  
IMG Completion Date Select date:
Description  
Is Public  
IMG Taxon ID   Search specific IMG Taxon ID:

OR
IMG RNA-Seq ID
Genbank Accession   Search specific Genbank ID:

OR
Assembly Accession  
ITS Analysis Project ID   Search specific ITS Analysis Project ID:

OR
Select Fields using the Checkboxes
Toggle All
✓ = required/selected column  
+ STUDY INFORMATION
GOLD Study ID
Study Name
Other Names
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject Name
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject ID
Legacy ER Study ID
Legacy GOLD ID
Add Date
Last Modified Date
Name
Description
Metagenomic Study
Is Public
Is GEBA
Is HMP
Number of Seq Projects
Number of Analysis Projects
Number of DAPs
Number of Biosamples
+ ECOSYSTEM CLASSIFICATION
Ecosystem
Ecosystem Category
Ecosystem Type
Ecosystem Subtype
Specific Ecosystem
GOLD Study ID
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Study Name
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Add Date
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Gs0145605 Corynebacterium sp. genome sequencing 2020-03-16
Gs0145561 Genome sequencing of Corynebacterium dentalis Marseille-P4122 2020-03-16
Gs0145559 Genome sequencing of Corynebacterium provencense SN15 2020-03-16
Gs0145554 Corynebacterium neomassiliense genome 2020-03-16
Gs0145544 Corynebacterium heidelbergense 647 Genome sequencing 2020-03-16
Gs0145484 Phylogeny of diphtheria toxin and corresponding pathogenic features in different Corynebacterium spp. 2020-03-13
Gs0145483 Corynebacterium ulcerans in hedgehogs and other animals 2020-03-13
Gs0145430 Corynebacterium sp. YIM 101343 Genome sequencing 2020-03-13
Gs0144284 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis Cap5W genome sequencing 2019-08-15
Gs0144281 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis E7 genome sequencing 2019-08-15
Gs0144280 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis Cap1R genome sequencing 2019-08-15
Gs0144231 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis Cap4W genome sequencing 2019-08-15
Gs0144211 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis OVI1FL genome sequencing 2019-08-15
Gs0144191 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 99MAT genome sequencing 2019-08-15
Gs0144190 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 87MAT genome sequencing 2019-08-15
Gs0144188 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 04MAT genome sequencing 2019-08-15
Gs0144187 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 38MAT genome sequencing 2019-08-15
Gs0144186 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis Cap8W genome sequencing 2019-08-15
Gs0144185 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis CAPMI05 genome sequencing 2019-08-15
Gs0144184 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis CAPMI03 genome sequencing 2019-08-15
Gs0144080 Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1653 genome sequencing 2019-08-15
Gs0143975 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis CR07 genome sequencing 2019-08-15
Gs0143972 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis CAPNAT1 genome sequencing 2019-08-15
Gs0143806 Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis Cap1C genome sequencing 2019-08-14
Gs0143557 Corynebacterium geronticis W8 genome sequencing 2019-08-14
        [1 - 25] of 314 Show results.