Your current search results are:
StudiesBiosamplesOrganismsSequencing ProjectsAnalysis Projects
68209,2525,7674,511
Current Filters: None Set Refine Search Filters
+ Study Fields
Study Name  
Description  
Relevance Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
+ Biosample Fields
Biosample Name  
Habitat  
Community  
Location  
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Sample Isolation Country  
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Organism Fields
Organism Name  
Domain Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Genus  
Species  
Strain  
Phylum  
NCBI Taxonomy ID
Type Strain  
Culture Collection ID  
Organism Type  
Cultured  
Culture Type  
Uncultured Type  
Is Public  
Cell Shape  
Gram Stain  
Motility  
Oxygen Requirement  
Salinity  
Sporulation  
Isolation Country  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Project Fields
GOLD Project ID  
Project Name  
NCBI BioProject Name  
NCBI BioProject ID
NCBI BioSample Accession  
Project Status  
Project Description  
Is Public  
Specimen  
Sequencing Strategy  
Genome Publication  
SRA Experiment Title  
Sequencing Status  
Sequencing Quality  
ITS SP ID
+ Analysis Project Fields
Analysis Project Name  
Analysis Project Type  
IMG Completion Date Select date:
Analysis Project Description  
Is Public  
IMG Taxon ID   Search specific IMG Taxon ID:

OR
IMG RNA-Seq ID
Genbank Accession   Search specific Genbank ID:

OR
Assembly Accession  
ITS Analysis Project ID   Search specific ITS Analysis Project ID:

OR
Select Fields using the Checkboxes
Toggle All
✓ = required/selected column  
+ STUDY INFORMATION
GOLD Study ID
Study Name
Other Names
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject Name
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject ID
Legacy ER Study ID
Legacy GOLD ID
Add Date
Last Modified Date
Name
Description
Metagenomic Study
Is Public
Is GEBA
Is HMP
Number of Seq Projects
Number of Analysis Projects
Number of DAPs
Number of Biosamples
+ ECOSYSTEM CLASSIFICATION
Ecosystem
Ecosystem Category
Ecosystem Type
Ecosystem Subtype
Specific Ecosystem
GOLD Study ID
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Study Name
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Add Date
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Gs0149906 Genome sequencing of Campylobacter concisus Lasto393.96 2020-08-24
Gs0149905 Genome sequencing of Campylobacter concisus Lasto220.96 2020-08-24
Gs0149904 Genome sequencing of Campylobacter concisus Lasto205.94 2020-08-24
Gs0149892 Genome sequencing of Helicobacter anseris 2013ZJHSD2 2020-08-24
Gs0149639 Genome sequencing of Campylobacter avium 87/06 2020-08-24
Gs0149581 Genome sequencing of Helicobacter pylori ZH103 2020-08-24
Gs0149549 Genome sequencing of Helicobacter pylori MM2003-103 2020-08-24
Gs0149541 Genome sequencing of Campylobacter lari Ca_G_58BB 2020-08-24
Gs0149513 Helicobacter labacensis sp. nov., Helicobacter mehlei sp. nov. and Helicobacter vulpes sp. nov., isolated from gastric mucosa of red fox (Vulpes vulpes) 2020-08-24
Gs0149471 Genome sequencing of Helicobacter pylori V1086 2020-08-24
Gs0149303 Arcobacter canalis LMG 29148 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0148973 Campylobacter strains from wild birds 2020-07-06
Gs0148949 Arcobacter sp. CAU 1517 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0148595 Genome sequencing of Acetobacteraceae residing in the gut of honey bees 2020-07-06
Gs0148445 Campylobacter zealandensis 2020-07-06
Gs0148232 Sulfurimonas sp. CVO genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0148146 Campylobacter lanienae P0027 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0148145 Campylobacter lanienae P0018 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0148144 Campylobacter lanienae P0101 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0148143 Campylobacter lanienae P0100 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0148141 Campylobacter lanienae P0104 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0148140 Campylobacter lanienae P0102 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0148139 Campylobacter lanienae P0084 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0148138 Campylobacter lanienae P0034 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
Gs0148137 Campylobacter lanienae P0099 genome sequencing 2020-07-06
        [1 - 25] of 682 Show results.