Your current search results are:
StudiesBiosamplesOrganismsSequencing ProjectsAnalysis Projects
2680776458507
Current Filters: None Set Refine Search Filters
+ Study Fields
Study Name  
Description  
Relevance Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
+ Biosample Fields
Biosample Name  
Habitat  
Community  
Location  
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Sample Isolation Country  
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Organism Fields
Organism Name  
Domain Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Genus  
Species  
Strain  
Phylum  
NCBI Taxonomy ID
Type Strain  
Culture Collection ID  
Organism Type  
Cultured  
Culture Type  
Uncultured Type  
Is Public  
Cell Shape  
Gram Stain  
Motility  
Oxygen Requirement  
Salinity  
Sporulation  
Isolation Country  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Project Fields
GOLD Project ID  
Project Name  
NCBI BioProject Name  
NCBI BioProject ID
NCBI BioSample Accession  
Project Status  
Project Description  
Is Public  
Specimen  
Sequencing Strategy  
Genome Publication  
SRA Experiment Title  
Sequencing Status  
Sequencing Quality  
ITS SP ID
+ Analysis Project Fields
Analysis Project Name  
Analysis Project Type  
IMG Completion Date Select date:
Analysis Project Description  
Is Public  
IMG Taxon ID   Search specific IMG Taxon ID:

OR
IMG RNA-Seq ID
Genbank Accession   Search specific Genbank ID:

OR
Assembly Accession  
ITS Analysis Project ID   Search specific ITS Analysis Project ID:

OR
Library Names  
Select Fields using the Checkboxes
Toggle All
✓ = required/selected column  
+ STUDY INFORMATION
GOLD Study ID
Study Name
Other Names
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject Name
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject ID
Legacy ER Study ID
Legacy GOLD ID
Add Date
Last Modified Date
Name
Description
Metagenomic Study
Is Public
Is GEBA
Is HMP
Number of Seq Projects
Number of Analysis Projects
Number of DAPs
Number of Biosamples
+ ECOSYSTEM CLASSIFICATION
Ecosystem
Ecosystem Category
Ecosystem Type
Ecosystem Subtype
Specific Ecosystem
GOLD Study ID
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Study Name
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Add Date
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Gs0151800 Genome Sequencing of Pontibacter sp. KCTC 32443 2021-01-04
Gs0151721 Genome Sequencing of Hymenobacter sp. S2-20-2 2021-01-04
Gs0151660 Genome Sequencing of Spirosoma sp. PL0136 2021-01-04
Gs0151573 Genome Sequencing of Hymenobacter sp. TS19 2020-12-15
Gs0151511 Genome Sequencing of Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 2020-12-15
Gs0151507 Genome Sequencing of Hymenobacter sp. BT188 2020-12-15
Gs0151506 Genome Sequencing of Hymenobacter sp. BT190 2020-12-15
Gs0151502 Genome Sequencing of Hymenobacter sp. BT507 2020-12-15
Gs0151497 Genome Sequencing of Flammeovirga sp. EKP202 2020-12-15
Gs0151451 Genome Sequencing of Pontibacter sp. SD6 2020-12-15
Gs0151406 Genome Sequencing of Spirosoma endbachense I-24 2020-12-14
Gs0151390 Genome Sequencing of Echinicola sp. P51 2020-12-14
Gs0151342 Genome Sequencing of Spirosoma sp. TS118 2020-12-14
Gs0151339 Genome Sequencing of Adhaeribacter radiodurans KUDC8001 2020-12-14
Gs0151317 Genome Sequencing of Spirosoma sp. BT702 2020-12-14
Gs0151271 Genome Sequencing of Hymenobacter sp. BT646 2020-12-14
Gs0151234 Genome Sequencing of Hymenobacter sp. BT189 2020-12-14
Gs0151197 Genome Sequencing of Rufibacter sp. XAAS-G3-1 2020-12-14
Gs0151030 Genome Sequencing of Hymenobacter sp. BT491 2020-12-14
Gs0150984 Genome Sequencing of Emticicia sp. BO119 2020-12-14
Gs0150951 Genome Sequencing of Algoriphagus sp. AK58 2020-12-14
Gs0150803 Genome Sequencing of Hymenobacter sp. BRD128 2020-12-14
Gs0150802 Genome Sequencing of Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 2020-12-14
Gs0149968 Genome sequencing and assembly of Hymenobacter qilianensis JCM 19763 2020-09-16
Gs0149910 Genome sequencing of Hymenobacter rigui KCTC 12533 2020-08-24
        [1 - 25] of 268 Show results.