Your current search results are:
StudiesBiosamplesOrganismsSequencing ProjectsAnalysis Projects
32,2732154,681156,738157,710
Current Filters: None Set Refine Search Filters
+ Study Fields
Study Name  
Description  
Relevance Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
+ Biosample Fields
Biosample Name  
Habitat  
Community  
Location  
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Sample Isolation Country  
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Organism Fields
Organism Name  
NCBI Taxonomy ID
Domain Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Phylum  
Genus  
Species  
Strain  
Type Strain  
Culture Collection ID  
Organism Type  
Cultured  
Culture Type  
Uncultured Type  
Is Public  
Cell Shape  
Gram Stain  
Motility  
Oxygen Requirement  
Salinity  
Sporulation  
Isolation Country  
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
+ Project Fields
GOLD Project ID  
Project Name  
NCBI BioProject Name  
NCBI BioProject ID
NCBI BioSample Accession  
Project Status  
Project Description  
Is Public  
Specimen  
Sequencing Strategy  
SRA Experiment Title  
Sequencing Status  
Sequencing Quality  
ITS SP ID
+ Analysis Project Fields
Analysis Project Name  
Analysis Project Type  
IMG Completion Date Select date:
Description  
Is Public  
IMG Taxon ID   Search specific IMG Taxon ID:

OR
IMG RNA-Seq ID
Genbank Accession   Search specific Genbank ID:

OR
Assembly Accession  
ITS Analysis Project ID   Search specific ITS Analysis Project ID:

OR
Select Fields using the Checkboxes
Toggle All
✓ = required/selected column  
+ STUDY INFORMATION
GOLD Study ID
Study Name
Other Names
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject Name
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject ID
Legacy ER Study ID
Legacy GOLD ID
Add Date
Last Modified Date
Name
Description
Metagenomic Study
Is Public
Is GEBA
Is HMP
Number of Seq Projects
Number of Analysis Projects
Number of DAPs
Number of Biosamples
+ ECOSYSTEM CLASSIFICATION
Ecosystem
Ecosystem Category
Ecosystem Type
Ecosystem Subtype
Specific Ecosystem
GOLD Study ID
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Study Name
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Add Date
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Gs0145796 Genome analysis of Tessaracoccus sp. HDW20, isolated from Hydrophilus acuminatus 2020-05-19
Gs0145795 Genome analysis of Weissella sp. HDW19, isolated from Cybister lewisianus 2020-05-19
Gs0145794 Genome analysis of Vagococcus sp. Vibrio sp. HDW18, isolated from Anodonta arcaeformis 2020-05-19
Gs0145793 Genome analysis of Vagococcus sp. HDW17B, isolated from Hydrophilus acuminatus 2020-05-19
Gs0145792 Genome analysis of Vagococcus sp. HDW17A, isolated from Cybister lewisianus 2020-05-19
Gs0145791 Genome analysis of Thermomonas sp. HDW16, isolated from Hydrophilus acuminatus 2020-05-19
Gs0145790 Genome analysis of Sphingomonas sp. HDW15C, isolated from Siniperca scherzeri 2020-05-19
Gs0145788 Genome analysis of Sphingomonas sp. HDW15B, isolated from Siniperca scherzeri 2020-05-19
Gs0145787 Genome analysis of Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A, isolated from Anodonta arcaeformi 2020-05-19
Gs0145784 Genome analysis of Phycicoccus sp. HDW14, isolated from Hydrophilus acuminatus 2020-05-19
Gs0145783 Genome analysis of Pedobacter sp. HDW13, isolated from Hydrophilus acuminatus 2020-05-19
Gs0145782 Genome analysis of Nocardioides sp. HDW12B, isolated from Siniperca scherzeri 2020-05-19
Gs0145781 Genome analysis of Nocardioides sp. HDW12A, isolated from Odontobutis interrupta 2020-05-19
Gs0145780 Genome analysis of Propioniciclava sp. HDW11, isolated from Hydrophilus acuminatus 2020-05-19
Gs0145779 Genome analysis of Lysobacter sp. HDW10, isolated from Anodonta arcaeformis 2020-05-19
Gs0145778 Genome analysis of Leucobacter sp. HDW9C, isolated from Cybister lewisianus 2020-05-19
Gs0145777 Genome analysis of Leucobacter sp. HDW9B, isolated from Cybister brevis 2020-05-19
Gs0145776 Genome analysis of Leucobacter sp. HDW9A, isolated from Cybister brevis 2020-05-19
Gs0145775 Genome analysis of Hymenobacter sp. HDW8, isolated from Siniperca scherzeri 2020-05-19
Gs0145774 Genome analysis of Sanguibacter sp. HDW7, isolated from Hydrophilus acuminatus 2020-05-19
Gs0145773 Genome analysis of Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C, isolated from Hydrophilus acuminatus 2020-05-19
Gs0145772 Genome analysis of Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B, isolated from Cybister brevis 2020-05-19
Gs0145771 Genome analysis of Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A, isolated from Cybister brevis 2020-05-19
Gs0145770 Genome analysis of Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5B, isolated from Hydrophilus acuminatus 2020-05-19
Gs0145769 Genome analysis of Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A, isolated from Hydrophilus acuminatus 2020-05-19
        [1 - 25] of 32,273 Show results.