Your current search results are:
StudiesBiosamplesOrganismsSequencing ProjectsAnalysis Projects
1510595283268
Current Filters: None Set Refine Search Filters
+ Study Fields
Study Name  
Description  
Relevance Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path ID
+ Biosample Fields
Biosample Name  
Habitat  
Community  
Location  
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Sample Isolation Country/Ocean  
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Organism Fields
Organism Name  
Domain Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Genus  
Species  
Strain  
Phylum  
NCBI Taxonomy ID
Type Strain  
Culture Collection ID  
Organism Type  
Cultured  
Culture Type  
Uncultured Type  
Is Public  
Cell Shape  
Gram Stain  
Motility  
Oxygen Requirement  
Salinity  
Sporulation  
Isolation Country/Ocean  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Project Fields
GOLD Project ID  
Project Name  
NCBI BioProject Name  
NCBI BioSample Accession  
Project Status  
Project Description  
Is Public  
Specimen  
Sequencing Strategy  
Genome Publication  
SRA Experiment Title  
Sequencing Status  
Sequencing Quality  
ITS SP ID
+ Analysis Project Fields
Analysis Project Name  
Analysis Project Type  
IMG Completion Date Select date:
Analysis Project Description  
Is Public  
Genbank Anomalous Assembly  
Genbank Anomalous Reason  
IMG Taxon ID   Search specific IMG Taxon ID:

OR
IMG RNA-Seq ID
IMG Metagenome bin count
IMG Predicted viruses
Genbank ID   Search specific Genbank ID:

OR
Assembly Accession  
ITS Analysis Project ID   Search specific ITS Analysis Project ID:

OR
Library Names  
Select Fields using the Checkboxes
Toggle All
✓ = required/selected column  
+ STUDY INFORMATION
GOLD Study ID
Study Name
Other Names
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject Name
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject Accession
Legacy ER Study ID
Legacy GOLD ID
Add Date
Last Modified Date
Name
Description
Metagenomic Study
Is Public
Is GEBA
Is HMP
Number of Seq Projects
Number of Analysis Projects
Number of DAPs
Number of Biosamples
+ ECOSYSTEM CLASSIFICATION
Ecosystem
Ecosystem Category
Ecosystem Type
Ecosystem Subtype
Specific Ecosystem
Ecosystem Path ID
GOLD Study ID
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Study Name
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Add Date
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Gs0155981 Chryseobacterium sp. ZHDP1 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0155231 Chryseobacterium sp. LJ668 genome sequencing 2021-12-23
Gs0153936 Characterizing the functional diversity of endolithic bacteria inhabiting rocks from Antarctica 2021-03-29
Gs0153631 Chryseobacterium sp. C-2 2021-03-12
Gs0153199 Chryseobacterium caseinilyticum GCR10 2021-03-12
Gs0153197 Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 2021-03-12
Gs0152794 Chryseobacterium paridis YIM B02567 2021-03-12
Gs0152740 Chryseobacterium rhizosphaerae KCTC 22548 2021-03-12
Gs0151732 Genome Sequencing of Chryseobacterium sp. C-204 2021-01-04
Gs0151670 Genome Sequencing of Chryseobacterium sp. LAM-KRS1 2021-01-04
Gs0151633 Genome Sequencing of Chryseobacterium sp. cx-624 2021-01-04
Gs0151259 Genome Sequencing of Chryseobacterium sp. Marseille-Q2069 2020-12-14
Gs0151254 Genome Sequencing of Chryseobacterium sp. Marseille-P9602 2020-12-14
Gs0151135 Genome Sequencing of Chryseobacterium sp. SNU WT7 2020-12-14
Gs0151002 Sequencing of tet(X)-positive isolates from clinical settings in China 2020-12-14
Gs0150997 Genome Sequencing of Chryseobacterium sp. cx-624 2020-12-14
Gs0150753 Genome Encyclopedia of Bacteria and Archaea VI: Functional Genomics of Type Strains 2020-12-04
Gs0149725 Genome sequencing of Chryseobacterium piscium CCUG 51923 2020-08-24
Gs0149702 Genome sequencing of Chryseobacterium elymi KCTC 22547 2020-08-24
Gs0149699 Genome sequencing of Chryseobacterium flavum KCTC 12877 2020-08-24
Gs0149633 Genome sequencing of Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 2020-08-24
Gs0149584 Genome sequencing of Chryseobacterium lacus XH07 2020-08-24
Gs0149582 Genome sequencing of Chryseobacterium sp. YLOS41 2020-08-24
Gs0149066 Genomic DNA-seq datasets for 69 Raoultella isolates 2020-07-06
Gs0148823 Chryseobacterium sp. c4a genome sequencing 2020-07-06
        [1 - 25] of 151 Show results.