Select Fields using the Checkboxes
Toggle All
* = required column 
+ ORGANISM INFORMATION
GOLD Organism ID
Organism Name
Genus
Genus Synonyms
Species
Species Synonyms
Subspecies
Strain
Culture Collection
Domain
Phylum
NCBI Taxonomy ID
NCBI Kingdom
NCBI Phylum
NCBI Class
NCBI Order
NCBI Family
NCBI Genus
NCBI Species
Submitter's Organism Name
Biosafety Level
Comments
Annotator Comments
Cultured
Culture Type
Organism Type
Uncultured Type
Common Name
Taxon DOI
Exemplar DOI
Exemplar Name
Genbank 16S ID
Serovar
Strain Info ID
Type Strain
Habitats HABITATS
Is Public
Add Date
+ ORGANISM METADATA
Cell Diameter
Cell Shape
Color
Gram Stain
Motility
Oxygen Requirement
Ph
Salinity
Pressure
Sporulation
Carbon Source
Symbiont Name
Symbiont Taxon ID
Symbiotic Physical Interaction
Symbiotic Relationship
Temperature Optimum
Temperature Range
Cell Length
Commercial Strain
Commercial Strain Comments
Viral Group
Viral Subgroup
+ ORGANISM ISOLATION
Sample Collection Site
Sample Isolation Comments
Sample Collection Method
Cruise Line Name
Contact Name
Contact Email
+ HOST METADATA
Isolation Host Name
Host Taxonomy ID
Host Gender
Host Race
Host Age
Host Health Condition
Patient Visit Number
Host Medication
Medical Record Number
Host Body Site
Host Body Subsite
Host Body Product
Host Specificity or Range
Host Comments
+ GOLD CLASSIFICATION
Ecosystem
Ecosystem Category
Ecosystem Type
Ecosystem Subtype
Specific Ecosystem
Ecosystem Suggestion
+ ENVIRONMENTAL INFORMATION
Geographic Location
Latitude
Longitude
Longhurst Code
Altitude
Depth
Sample Collection Temperature
Chlorophyll Concentration
Nitrate Concentration
Oxygen Concentration
Salinity Concentration
Growth Conditions
GOLD Organism ID
+
Organism Name
+
Add Date
+
Go0145737 Pisolithus westraliesnsis R1 2016-07-11 16:44:08.355
Go0145736 Pisolithus albus MD06-337 2016-07-11 16:44:07.299
Go0145735 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-98114 2016-07-11 16:44:05.391
Go0145734 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-95019 2016-07-11 16:44:04.312
Go0145733 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-9455 2016-07-11 16:44:03.229
Go0145732 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-92044 2016-07-11 16:44:02.149
Go0145731 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-9054 2016-07-11 16:44:01.065
Go0145730 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-9040 2016-07-11 16:43:59.993
Go0145729 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-9010 2016-07-11 16:43:58.917
Go0145728 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-88004 2016-07-11 16:43:57.828
Go0145727 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-8001 2016-07-11 16:43:56.747
Go0145726 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-6026 2016-07-11 16:43:55.672
Go0145725 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-6017 2016-07-11 16:43:54.589
Go0145724 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-323_Kema 2016-07-11 16:43:53.515
Go0145723 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-2168 2016-07-11 16:43:52.426
Go0145722 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-2165 2016-07-11 16:43:51.324
Go0145721 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-2164 2016-07-11 16:43:50.231
Go0145720 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-2162 2016-07-11 16:43:49.152
Go0145719 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-2161 2016-07-11 16:43:48.044
Go0145718 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-2160 2016-07-11 16:43:46.961
Go0145717 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-2158 2016-07-11 16:43:45.876
Go0145716 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-1004 2016-07-11 16:43:44.781
Go0145715 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-10017 2016-07-11 16:43:43.699
Go0145714 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-10015 2016-07-11 16:43:42.612
Go0145713 Zymoseptoria tritici IPO-10014 2016-07-11 16:43:41.533
        [1 - 25] of 13515 Show results.