Select Fields using the Checkboxes
Toggle All
* = required column 
+ BIOSAMPLE NAME
GOLD Biosample ID
Biosample Name
Other Names
Habitat
Community
Location
Identifier
Add Date
+ BIOSAMPLE DESCRIPTION
Biosample Description
Biosample Information Visibility
+ GOLD CLASSIFICATION
Ecosystem
Ecosystem Category
Ecosystem Type
Ecosystem Subtype
Specific Ecosystem
Ecosystem Suggestion
+ BIOSAMPLE COMPOSITION
Number of Projects
Number of Analysis Projects
Number of DAPs
+ BIOSAMPLE ISOLATION
Sample Collection Site
Sample Collection Month
Sample Collection Day
Sample Collection Hour
Sample Isolation Comments
Sample Collection Method
Sample Contact Name
Sample Contact Email
+ ENVIRONMENTAL INFORMATION
Geographic Location
Latitude
Longitude
LatLong Information
Altitude
Depth
Temperature Range
Sample Collection Temperature
Salinity
Pressure
pH
Chlorophyll Concentration
Nitrate Concentration
Oxygen Concentration
Salinity Concentration
Growth Conditions
Isolation Host Name
Host Taxonomy ID
Host Gender
Host Race
Host Age
Host Health Condition
Patient Visit Number
Host Medication
Medical Record Number
Host Specificity or Range
Host Comments
Active
GOLD Biosample ID
+
Biosample Name
+
Add Date
+
Gb0142506 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.9.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142505 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.8.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142504 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.6.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142503 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.5.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142502 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.45.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142501 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.44.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142500 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.43.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142499 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.42.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142498 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.41.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142497 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.40.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142496 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.4.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142495 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.39.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142494 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.38.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142493 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.37.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142492 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.36.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142491 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.35.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142490 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.34.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142489 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.33.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142488 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.32.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142487 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.31.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142486 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.30.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142485 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.2b.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142484 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.29.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142483 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.28.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
Gb0142482 Human oral bacterial communities from saliva samples in Fiji - WL.27.SA 2016-07-10 00:00:00.0
        [1 - 25] of 999 Show results.